Brothers

*Some of the brothers have chosen to display their current resumé on their composite picture.  Click the picture to see if their resumé is available.

 

 

Chapter Executives

 

Patrick Kennedy- Treasurer

pjk135@gmail.com

Ben Paese - President

benjaminpaese@gmail.com

 

Woody Kip - Recording Secretary

woodymkipp@gmail.com

     

Michael Schapker - Corresponding Secretary

mdschapker@gmail.com

Austin Kates - Historian

austindkates@gmail.com


 

 


 

RUSH Chairs

 

RUSH Email: phigamrush@gmail.com

David Dickman

Sean Oca

Vince Grana



 


 

PHILANTHROPY Chairs

 

Vince Grana

Henry Curts

Jack Gleaves


 

 


 

SOCIAL Chairs

 

Keller Masnyk

Keegan Tigges



 


 

Seniors

 

B'ster Detty

Burt Bloom

Chris Block

Chris Kahn

Clay Ditslear

Collin Campbell

Conor Lakin

David Vanwinkle

Derek Bratrud

Jack Rowland

Joe Froehle

Joe Morris

John Cooke

Kurt Stenger

Louis Skibicki

Michael Blauert

Michael Mattei

Rob Stinson

Sam Dinnin

Sam Wisen

Steven Wisnewski

Toby Orme

Tom Kennedy

Will Penczek

Sam Hanauer

 

 

 

 

 

 



 


 

Juniors

 

Alec Raich

Austin Kates

Austin Shelton

Ben Paese

Bobby Coyle

Case Roytek

Conner Brown

Danny Pruitt

Danny Bergdoll

Frank Reed

Jack Link

Jake Heldt

Jocko Olexa

John Schmidt

Keith Hedges

Matthew Kilkenny

Max Daleiden

Michael Schommer

Michael White

Mike Schapker

Patrick Kennedy

Sam Acker

Sam Cooke

Sam Stowell

Sam Gleaves

Steven Yarbrough

Timmy Karich

Woody Kipp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Sophomores

 

Andrew Rigsbee

Beau Trudeau

Ben Portnoy

Ben Powell

Brad Blank

Brandon Wilson

Chris Laveck

Cody Brazil

David Dickman

Dwight Hall

Henry Curts

Isaac Peasley

Isaac Sullivan

John Strobel

Jon Ericksen

Jordan Kelly

Keller Masnyk

Kurt Eshleman

Luc Delaclyuse

Nick Quinnones

Nick Smiley

Nick Dugan

Seun Adebo

Peter Thorne

Sean Oca

Vince Grana

Will Keith

 

 



 


 

Freshman

 

Andrew Rigsbee

Beau Trudeau

Ben Portnoy

Benjamin Powell

Brad Blank

Brandon Wilson

Chris Laveck

Cody Brazill

David Dickman

Dwight Hall

Henry Curts

Isaac Peasley

Isaac Sullivan

John Strobel

Jonathan Ericksen

Jordon Kelley

Keller Masnyk

Kurt Eshleman

Lucien Delacluyse

McCoy Wegner

Nicholas Quinones

Nicholas Smiley

Nick Dugan

Oluseun Adebo

Peter Thorne

Sean Oca

Vincent Grana

Will Keith

Zach Sapita